600,000 EGP
شقه للبيع بسعر ٦٠٠الف قسط المريح الأسكندرية شاطئ النخيل كامله العدادات والمرافق ٣غرف نوم
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Apartments.Shatee El Nakheel
130 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2014Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
4,615 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6927452Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin